Brian Joubert Discussion Group



 
PortalHomeFAQSearchRegisterUsergroupsLog inFacebookTwitter

Share | 
 

 JGP Gomel, Belarus, Oct. 1st - 5th 2008

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Gislaine
The Boss
avatar

Number of posts : 13304
Localisation : Lyon ,France
Registration date : 2006-06-10

PostSubject: JGP Gomel, Belarus, Oct. 1st - 5th 2008   01.10.08 20:46

JGP Gomel, Belarus, Oct. 1st - 5th 2008

Junior Ladies - Short Program

Starting Order

StN. Name Nat.
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Oksana GOZEVA RUS

2 Mila PETROVIC SRB

3 Anita MADSEN DEN

4 Maria PENCHEVA BUL

5 Isabelle OLSSON SWE

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Angelica OLSSON SWE

7 Ekaterina PROYDA UKR

8 Anna RAGE LAT

9 Victoria LIAKHAVA BLR

10 Johanna ALLIK EST

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Radka BARTOVA SVK

12 Evgania TARASOVA RUS

13 Fanni FORGO HUN

14 Minna PARVIAINEN FIN

15 Haruka IMAI JPN

16 Katharina GIEROK GER

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR

18 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST

19 Marta OLCZAK POL

20 Sofia BARDAKOV ISR

21 Birce ATABEY TUR

22 Brittney RIZO USA

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL

24 Jessica KURZAWSKI AUS

25 Kana MURAMOTO JPN

26 Melissa BULANHAGUI USA

27 Zhenni RUAN CHN

28 Mirna LIBRIC CRO

Warm-Up Group 6
29 Cecylia WITKOWSKI CAN

30 Katsiarina PAHARTSAVA BLR

31 Armine STAMBULTSYAN ARM

32 Dasa GRM SLO

33 Erle HARSTAD NOR

34 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT


Junior Ice Dance - Compulsory Dance

Paso Doble

Starting Order

StN. Name Nat.
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sara BAILEY / Kyle HERRING USA

2 Maria POPKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB

3 Tarrah HARVEY / Keith GAGNON CAN

4 Tatiana BATURINTSEVA / Ivan VOLOBUIEV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV BLR

6 Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO USA

7 Lili LAMAR / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN

8 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Terra FINDLAY / Benoit RICHAUD FRA

10 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK UKR

11 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Dmitri DUN UKR

12 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Dmitri KISELEV RUS

13 Hanna ASADCHAYA / Dmitri LAMTYUGIN BLR


Junior Pairs - Short Program

Starting Order

StN. Name Nat.
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ksenia KRASILNIKOVA / Konstantin BEZMATERNIKH RUS

2 Maddison BIRD / Raymond SCHULTZ CAN

3 Paige LAWRENCE / Rudi SWIEGERS CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Malgorzata LIPINSKA / Bartosz PALUCHOWSKI POL

5 Ksenia OZEROVA / Alexander ENBERT RUS

6 Brynn CARMAN / Chris KNIERIM USA

7 Brittany CHASE / Andrew SPEROFF USA

Warm-Up Group 3
8 Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZ SUI

9 Maria SERGEJEVA / Ilja GLEBOV EST

10 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Nodari MAISURADZE RUS

11 Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN


http://www.isufs.org/results/jgpblr2008/

_________________
allez BJDGbanner


Gislaine
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sheena
Moderator
avatar

Number of posts : 5583
Localisation : Ireland
Registration date : 2006-06-13

PostSubject: Re: JGP Gomel, Belarus, Oct. 1st - 5th 2008   02.10.08 14:50

Junior Ladies - Short Program

Result Details

1 Oksana GOZEVA RUS 51.84 31.53 20.31 5.44 4.84 5.09 5.03 5.00 0.00 #1
2 Kana MURAMOTO JPN 50.42 28.57 21.85 5.53 5.28 5.66 5.44 5.41 0.00 #25
3 Haruka IMAI JPN 47.60 26.48 21.12 5.44 5.03 5.38 5.31 5.25 0.00 #15
4 Ekaterina PROYDA UKR 45.97 25.37 20.60 5.31 4.81 5.19 5.06 5.38 0.00 #7
5 Brittney RIZO USA 42.91 22.89 21.02 5.31 4.97 5.28 5.28 5.44 1.00 #22
6 Zhenni RUAN CHN 42.88 23.00 19.88 5.31 4.56 4.97 5.00 5.00 0.00 #27
7 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST 40.49 22.61 17.88 4.63 4.31 4.47 4.44 4.50 0.00 #18
8 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 39.96 24.32 16.64 4.31 3.91 4.25 4.16 4.16 1.00 #17
9 Cecylia WITKOWSKI CAN 39.34 22.08 18.26 4.78 4.38 4.59 4.59 4.50 1.00 #29
10 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 38.56 22.49 16.07 4.31 3.81 4.03 4.03 3.91 0.00 #34
11 Katharina GIEROK GER 37.72 20.63 18.09 4.56 4.31 4.56 4.59 4.59 1.00 #16
12 Evgenia TARASOVA RUS 37.63 21.07 17.56 4.53 4.16 4.41 4.41 4.44 1.00 #12
13 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 37.36 21.27 16.09 4.22 3.84 4.00 4.03 4.03 0.00 #28
14 Anita MADSEN DEN 37.32 20.71 16.61 4.22 3.94 4.16 4.19 4.25 0.00 #3
15 Radka BARTOVA SVK 36.87 20.34 16.53 4.31 3.91 4.22 4.03 4.19 0.00 #11
16 Melissa BULANHAGUI USA 36.30 16.21 20.09 5.03 4.78 5.06 5.16 5.09 0.00 #26
17 Dasa GRM SLO 35.74 19.76 16.98 4.41 4.09 4.31 4.19 4.22 1.00 #32
18 Johanna ALLIK EST 35.16 19.11 18.05 4.75 4.38 4.41 4.59 4.44 2.00 #10
19 Angelica OLSSON SWE 34.88 20.60 16.28 4.31 3.88 3.97 4.13 4.06 2.00 #6
20 Jessica KURZAWSKI AUS 33.69 18.16 15.53 3.84 3.72 4.00 3.88 3.97 0.00 #24
21 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 33.54 18.09 15.45 3.94 3.69 3.97 3.84 3.88 0.00 #5
22 Fanni FORGO HUN 32.38 17.33 15.05 3.72 3.63 3.81 3.84 3.81 0.00 #13
23 Minna PARVIAINEN FIN 31.83 16.60 17.23 4.50 4.13 4.22 4.41 4.28 2.00 #14
24 Katsiarina PAHARTSAVA BLR 31.79 18.59 13.20 3.53 3.00 3.41 3.25 3.31 0.00 #30
25 Erle HARSTAD NOR 31.45 17.48 14.97 3.88 3.59 3.72 3.78 3.75 1.00 #33
26 Marta OLCZAK POL 31.35 18.28 13.07 3.41 3.09 3.25 3.25 3.34 0.00 #19
27 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 29.18 14.08 15.10 4.03 3.69 3.75 3.72 3.69 0.00 #23
28 Sofia BARDAKOV ISR 29.12 15.48 13.64 3.56 3.22 3.44 3.41 3.41 0.00 #20
29 Victoria LIAKHAVA BLR 27.83 15.11 13.72 3.59 3.31 3.50 3.41 3.34 1.00 #9
30 Armine STAMBULTSYAN ARM 26.06 13.64 12.42 3.31 2.81 3.22 3.09 3.09 0.00 #31
31 Birce ATABEY TUR 25.68 14.35 12.33 3.31 2.91 3.13 3.06 3.00 1.00 #21
32 Maria PENCHEVA BUL 25.50 12.63 12.87 3.19 3.09 3.09 3.31 3.41 0.00 #4
33 Anna RAGE LAT 23.34 11.38 12.96 3.44 3.06 3.22 3.31 3.16 1.00 #8
34 Mila PETROVIC SRB 23.19 11.75 11.44 2.91 2.72 2.84 2.91 2.91 0.00 #2

_________________
~Sheena~

"I find television very educating. Every time somebody turns on the set, I go into the other room and read a book" - Groucho Marx
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Gislaine
The Boss
avatar

Number of posts : 13304
Localisation : Lyon ,France
Registration date : 2006-06-10

PostSubject: Re: JGP Gomel, Belarus, Oct. 1st - 5th 2008   02.10.08 18:53

Thank you for the results Sheena .

Junior Ice Dance - Compulsory Dance

Paso Doble

Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TI PF IN Deduction
- StN.
1 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Dmitri KISELEV RUS 31.52 17.24 14.28 5.69 5.59 5.75 5.88 0.00 #12
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Dmitri DUN UKR 31.17 16.81 14.36 5.84 5.53 5.84 5.81 0.00 #11
3 Terra FINDLAY / Benoit RICHAUD FRA 29.64 16.26 13.38 5.50 5.09 5.41 5.44 0.00 #9
4 Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO USA 29.12 16.07 13.05 5.25 5.13 5.19 5.31 0.00 #6
5 Tarrah HARVEY / Keith GAGNON CAN 28.11 15.64 12.47 5.03 4.88 4.97 5.09 0.00 #3
6 Tatiana BATURINTSEVA / Ivan VOLOBUIEV RUS 27.51 15.58 11.93 4.78 4.69 4.75 4.88 0.00 #4
7 Sara BAILEY / Kyle HERRING USA 26.08 14.89 11.19 4.59 4.31 4.47 4.56 0.00 #1
8 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK UKR 24.68 14.08 10.60 4.31 4.09 4.28 4.31 0.00 #10
9 Lili LAMAR / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 24.24 14.02 10.22 4.16 3.94 4.06 4.22 0.00 #7
10 Maria POPKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 23.66 13.46 10.20 4.13 3.94 4.13 4.13 0.00 #2
11 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR 22.48 12.98 9.50 3.84 3.69 3.81 3.88 0.00 #8
12 Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV BLR 20.20 12.24 7.96 3.34 2.91 3.19 3.34 0.00 #5
13 Hanna ASADCHAYA / Dmitri LAMTYUGIN BLR 19.10 11.51 7.59 3.28 2.66 3.03 3.22 0.00 #13


Junior Pairs - Short Program

Starting Order

StN. Name Nat.
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ksenia KRASILNIKOVA / Konstantin BEZMATERNIKH RUS

2 Maddison BIRD / Raymond SCHULTZ CAN

3 Paige LAWRENCE / Rudi SWIEGERS CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Malgorzata LIPINSKA / Bartosz PALUCHOWSKI POL

5 Ksenia OZEROVA / Alexander ENBERT RUS

6 Brynn CARMAN / Chris KNIERIM USA

7 Brittany CHASE / Andrew SPEROFF USA

Warm-Up Group 3
8 Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZ SUI

9 Maria SERGEJEVA / Ilja GLEBOV EST

10 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Nodari MAISURADZE RUS

11 Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN

_________________
allez BJDGbanner


Gislaine
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sheena
Moderator
avatar

Number of posts : 5583
Localisation : Ireland
Registration date : 2006-06-13

PostSubject: Re: JGP Gomel, Belarus, Oct. 1st - 5th 2008   03.10.08 13:21

[quote="MAMOUNA38"]Thank you for the results

De rien, c'est mon plaisir!

Junior Pairs - Short Program
1 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Nodari MAISURADZE RUS 56.26 32.20 24.06 6.19 5.81 5.97 5.97 6.13 0.00 #10
2 Ksenia OZEROVA / Alexander ENBERT RUS 54.14 31.66 22.48 5.81 5.38 5.72 5.63 5.56 0.00 #5
3 Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN 50.50 28.95 21.55 5.69 5.13 5.44 5.41 5.28 0.00 #11
4 Ksenia KRASILNIKOVA / Konstantin BEZMATERNIKH RUS 49.62 28.27 21.35 5.66 5.03 5.38 5.44 5.19 0.00 #1
5 Brynn CARMAN / Chris KNIERIM USA 45.75 26.29 19.46 4.94 4.56 4.91 4.97 4.94 0.00 #6
6 Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZ SUI 42.79 25.57 17.22 4.47 4.06 4.34 4.38 4.28 0.00 #8
7 Maddison BIRD / Raymond SCHULTZ CAN 42.76 25.00 18.76 4.72 4.47 4.75 4.72 4.78 1.00 #2
8 Brittany CHASE / Andrew SPEROFF USA 38.44 23.29 18.15 4.88 4.34 4.38 4.63 4.47 3.00 #7
9 Paige LAWRENCE / Rudi SWIEGERS CAN 37.57 21.74 18.83 4.94 4.50 4.47 4.88 4.75 3.00 #3
10 Maria SERGEJEVA / Ilja GLEBOV EST 32.88 18.28 15.60 4.22 3.66 3.84 4.03 3.75 1.00 #9
11 Malgorzata LIPINSKA / Bartosz PALUCHOWSKI POL 29.80 17.86 12.94 3.31 2.94 3.28 3.34 3.31 1.00 #4

Junior Men - Short Program
1 Denis TEN KAZ 68.36 40.07 28.29 5.88 5.38 5.75 5.56 5.72 0.00 #21
2 Stanislav KOVALEV RUS 63.17 37.13 26.04 5.38 5.03 5.19 5.19 5.25 0.00 #6
3 Gongming CHENG CHN 61.11 35.71 26.40 5.50 5.06 5.25 5.34 5.25 1.00 #11
4 Chao YANG CHN 59.88 33.41 26.47 5.44 5.13 5.34 5.31 5.25 0.00 #17
5 Alexander NIKOLAEV RUS 57.97 32.51 25.46 5.28 4.84 5.19 5.06 5.09 0.00 #5
6 Austin KANALLAKAN USA 56.12 30.28 25.84 5.31 5.03 5.09 5.25 5.16 0.00 #24
7 Yukihiro YOSHIDA JPN 53.71 27.11 26.60 5.47 5.16 5.28 5.25 5.44 0.00 #15
8 Ronald LAM CAN 53.12 28.94 24.18 4.97 4.72 4.84 4.84 4.81 0.00 #7
9 Curran OI USA 53.02 27.09 26.93 5.50 5.31 5.31 5.47 5.34 1.00 #18
10 Samuel MORAIS CAN 52.38 28.68 23.70 4.91 4.63 4.72 4.72 4.72 0.00 #22
11 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST 49.29 26.31 22.98 4.72 4.44 4.53 4.66 4.63 0.00 #25
12 Dmytro IGNATENKO UKR 48.69 27.21 21.48 4.53 4.13 4.28 4.38 4.16 0.00 #12
13 Martin RAPPE GER 46.87 25.30 21.57 4.59 4.13 4.28 4.38 4.19 0.00 #9
14 Dmitri KAGIROV BLR 45.91 23.75 22.16 4.63 4.25 4.47 4.47 4.34 0.00 #26
15 Jakub STROBL SVK 45.81 24.49 21.32 4.47 4.13 4.19 4.28 4.25 0.00 #19
16 Mikhail KARALIUK BLR 43.11 23.61 19.50 4.09 3.75 3.88 3.94 3.84 0.00 #27
17 Yakov GODOROZHA UKR 42.99 22.76 20.23 4.19 3.88 4.03 4.13 4.00 0.00 #23
18 Beka SHANKULASHVILI GEO 42.45 26.55 18.90 4.06 3.56 3.75 3.81 3.72 3.00 #1
19 Joos KUENDIG SUI 39.79 19.56 20.23 4.16 3.88 4.00 4.06 4.13 0.00 #3
20 Severin KIEFER AUT 37.40 19.87 18.53 3.97 3.59 3.63 3.75 3.59 1.00 #16
21 Jesper HOLKJAER DEN 36.58 19.74 16.84 3.59 3.25 3.25 3.53 3.22 0.00 #13
22 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 36.23 22.26 15.97 3.44 3.09 3.19 3.22 3.03 2.00 #14
23 Sebastian LOFEK POL 35.90 17.75 18.15 3.84 3.47 3.50 3.78 3.56 0.00 #20
24 Sarkis HAIRAPETYAN ARM 33.71 15.83 19.88 4.13 3.88 3.84 3.97 4.06 2.00 #8
25 Alexei MIALIONKHIN BLR 32.55 15.21 17.34 3.75 3.34 3.38 3.56 3.31 0.00 #10
26 Ivor MIKOLCEVIC CRO 26.99 12.28 15.71 3.38 2.94 3.13 3.13 3.13 1.00 #2
27 Pavel Petrov SAVINOV BUL 25.39 11.05 15.34 3.22 3.06 2.97 3.06 3.03 1.00 #4

Junior Ice Dance - Original Dance
1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Dmitri DUN UKR 48.76 26.12 22.64 5.91 5.91 5.91 6.00 6.03 0.00 #7
2 Terra FINDLAY / Benoit RICHAUD FRA 48.57 27.44 21.13 5.59 5.41 5.53 5.59 5.66 0.00 #10
3 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Dmitri KISELEV RUS 46.88 25.40 21.48 5.66 5.47 5.66 5.75 5.72 0.00 #5
4 Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO USA 44.88 25.41 20.47 5.31 5.25 5.34 5.53 5.50 1.00 #8
5 Tarrah HARVEY / Keith GAGNON CAN 43.74 24.01 19.73 5.25 5.03 5.25 5.28 5.19 0.00 #6
6 Sara BAILEY / Kyle HERRING USA 43.04 24.81 18.23 4.81 4.63 4.81 4.75 4.94 0.00 #12
7 Tatiana BATURINTSEVA / Ivan VOLOBUIEV RUS 40.22 22.55 18.67 4.84 4.75 4.88 5.06 5.03 1.00 #11
8 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK UKR 39.00 22.25 16.75 4.38 4.31 4.38 4.50 4.47 0.00 #13
9 Lili LAMAR / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 37.29 20.75 16.54 4.31 4.19 4.34 4.50 4.44 0.00 #9
10 Maria POPKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 37.09 22.32 15.77 4.13 4.06 4.09 4.25 4.22 1.00 #1
11 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR 35.83 21.24 14.59 3.84 3.63 3.91 3.84 3.97 0.00 #2
12 Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV BLR 31.89 18.32 13.57 3.63 3.44 3.63 3.59 3.59 0.00 #4
13 Hanna ASADCHAYA / Dmitri LAMTYUGIN BLR 30.57 17.88 12.69 3.31 3.22 3.38 3.41 3.38 0.00 #3

Ice Dance - positions after CD & OD
1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Dmitri DUN UKR
79.93 2 1
2 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Dmitri KISELEV RUS
78.40 1 3
3 Terra FINDLAY / Benoit RICHAUD FRA
78.21 3 2
4 Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO USA
74.00 4 4
5 Tarrah HARVEY / Keith GAGNON CAN
71.85 5 5
6 Sara BAILEY / Kyle HERRING USA
69.12 7 6
7 Tatiana BATURINTSEVA / Ivan VOLOBUIEV RUS
67.73 6 7
8 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK UKR
63.68 8 8
9 Lili LAMAR / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN
61.53 9 9
10 Maria POPKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB
60.75 10 10
11 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR
58.31 11 11
12 Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV BLR
52.09 12 12
13 Hanna ASADCHAYA / Dmitri LAMTYUGIN BLR
49.67 13 13

_________________
~Sheena~

"I find television very educating. Every time somebody turns on the set, I go into the other room and read a book" - Groucho Marx
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sheena
Moderator
avatar

Number of posts : 5583
Localisation : Ireland
Registration date : 2006-06-13

PostSubject: Re: JGP Gomel, Belarus, Oct. 1st - 5th 2008   04.10.08 14:44

Junior Ladies - Free skate
1 Haruka IMAI JPN 97.40 51.58 45.82 5.78 5.38 5.81 5.78 5.88 0.00 #32
2 Oksana GOZEVA RUS 90.40 45.40 45.00 5.84 5.34 5.69 5.63 5.63 0.00 #29
3 Evgenia TARASOVA RUS 80.46 39.06 42.40 5.41 5.09 5.41 5.25 5.34 1.00 #26
4 Johanna ALLIK EST 77.42 38.30 39.12 5.09 4.72 4.88 4.88 4.88 0.00 #21
5 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 74.96 39.72 35.24 4.59 4.22 4.47 4.41 4.34 0.00 #14
6 Brittney RIZO USA 74.38 32.85 42.53 5.47 5.09 5.47 5.34 5.22 1.00 #30
7 Kana MURAMOTO JPN 74.08 30.81 43.27 5.66 5.19 5.31 5.47 5.41 0.00 #34
8 Zhenni RUAN CHN 72.20 32.24 39.96 5.38 4.47 5.06 5.00 5.06 0.00 #31
9 Melissa BULANHAGUI USA 72.06 35.69 37.37 5.03 4.31 4.72 4.66 4.63 1.00 #20
10 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 68.77 33.43 35.34 4.69 4.19 4.44 4.44 4.34 0.00 #27
11 Minna PARVIAINEN FIN 66.06 31.16 34.90 4.59 4.00 4.41 4.31 4.50 0.00 #11
12 Katharina GIEROK GER 65.01 29.83 37.18 4.84 4.34 4.69 4.81 4.56 2.00 #28
13 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 63.26 29.17 34.09 4.47 4.00 4.34 4.19 4.31 0.00 #22
14 Erle HARSTAD NOR 62.97 30.22 32.75 4.16 3.91 4.13 4.13 4.13 0.00 #8
15 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST 61.89 23.75 38.14 4.88 4.59 4.72 4.81 4.84 0.00 #25
16 Dasa GRM SLO 61.33 27.38 33.95 4.47 4.09 4.22 4.31 4.13 0.00 #19
17 Cecylia WITKOWSKI CAN 61.02 27.98 35.04 4.72 4.31 4.28 4.34 4.25 2.00 #24
18 Ekaterina PROYDA UKR 59.65 23.83 38.82 5.13 4.66 4.72 4.97 4.78 3.00 #33
19 Radka BARTOVA SVK 59.52 27.08 33.44 4.53 4.03 4.09 4.22 4.03 1.00 #17
20 Angelica OLSSON SWE 58.03 25.94 34.09 4.44 4.16 4.09 4.34 4.28 2.00 #13
21 Marta OLCZAK POL 57.99 29.23 29.76 3.97 3.53 3.66 3.69 3.75 1.00 #10
22 Anita MADSEN DEN 56.17 24.02 33.15 4.25 4.00 4.22 4.03 4.22 1.00 #18
23 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 55.98 25.18 31.80 4.31 3.69 3.97 3.97 3.94 1.00 #7
24 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 52.63 22.56 33.07 4.63 3.78 4.03 4.16 4.06 3.00 #23
25 Jessica KURZAWSKI AUS 52.50 19.34 33.16 4.06 3.94 4.28 4.13 4.31 0.00 #16
26 Katsiarina PAHARTSAVA BLR 51.17 21.85 29.32 3.94 3.41 3.78 3.56 3.63 0.00 #15
27 Sofia BARDAKOV ISR 50.57 23.97 27.60 3.81 3.28 3.44 3.38 3.34 1.00 #6
28 Fanni FORGO HUN 46.39 17.21 29.18 3.88 3.38 3.53 3.78 3.66 0.00 #12
29 Anna RAGE LAT 44.45 18.54 25.91 3.72 2.88 3.31 3.22 3.06 0.00 #5
30 Victoria LIAKHAVA BLR 44.28 17.30 27.98 3.88 3.25 3.56 3.38 3.41 1.00 #9
31 Birce ATABEY TUR 43.89 22.45 23.44 3.16 3.13 2.81 2.88 2.66 2.00 #1
32 Armine STAMBULTSYAN ARM 42.97 17.22 25.75 3.47 3.03 3.19 3.19 3.22 0.00 #4
33 Maria PENCHEVA BUL 42.65 18.65 24.00 3.47 2.78 2.81 2.94 3.00 0.00 #3
34 Mila PETROVIC SRB 37.38 16.08 22.30 2.94 2.56 2.75 2.94 2.75 1.00 #2

Junior Ladies - Overall Result
1 Haruka IMAI JPN 145.00 3 1
2 Oksana GOZEVA RUS 142.24 1 2
3 Kana MURAMOTO JPN 124.50 2 7
4 Evgenia TARASOVA RUS 118.09 12 3
5 Brittney RIZO USA 117.29 5 6
6 Zhenni RUAN CHN 115.08 6 8
7 Johanna ALLIK EST 112.58 18 4
8 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 108.50 21 5
9 Melissa BULANHAGUI USA 108.36 16 9
10 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 107.33 10 10
11 Ekaterina PROYDA UKR 105.62 4 18
12 Katharina GIEROK GER 102.73 11 12
13 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST 102.38 7 15
14 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 100.62 13 13
15 Cecylia WITKOWSKI CAN 100.36 9 17
16 Minna PARVIAINEN FIN 97.89 23 11
17 Dasa GRM SLO 97.07 17 16
18 Radka BARTOVA SVK 96.39 15 19
19 Erle HARSTAD NOR 94.42 25 14
20 Anita MADSEN DEN 93.49 14 22
21 Angelica OLSSON SWE 92.91 19 20
22 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 92.59 8 24
23 Marta OLCZAK POL 89.34 26 21
24 Jessica KURZAWSKI AUS 86.19 20 25
25 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 85.16 27 23
26 Katsiarina PAHARTSAVA BLR 82.96 24 26
27 Sofia BARDAKOV ISR 79.69 28 27
28 Fanni FORGO HUN 78.77 22 28
29 Victoria LIAKHAVA BLR 72.11 29 30
30 Birce ATABEY TUR 69.57 31 31
31 Armine STAMBULTSYAN ARM 69.03 30 32
32 Maria PENCHEVA BUL 68.15 32 33
33 Anna RAGE LAT 67.79 33 29
34 Mila PETROVIC SRB 60.57 34 34

_________________
~Sheena~

"I find television very educating. Every time somebody turns on the set, I go into the other room and read a book" - Groucho Marx


Last edited by Sheena on 04.10.08 14:54; edited 2 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sheena
Moderator
avatar

Number of posts : 5583
Localisation : Ireland
Registration date : 2006-06-13

PostSubject: Re: JGP Gomel, Belarus, Oct. 1st - 5th 2008   04.10.08 14:47

Junior Pairs - Free Skating

1 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Nodari MAISURADZE RUS 97.17 46.93 50.24 6.53 6.06 6.19 6.34 6.28 0.00 #11
2 Ksenia OZEROVA / Alexander ENBERT RUS 96.90 50.52 47.38 6.16 5.69 5.91 5.91 5.94 1.00 #10
3 Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN 87.62 44.22 44.40 5.78 5.31 5.59 5.63 5.44 1.00 #8
4 Ksenia KRASILNIKOVA / Konstantin BEZMATERNIKH RUS 80.56 39.00 43.56 5.78 5.38 5.19 5.56 5.31 2.00 #9
5 Brynn CARMAN / Chris KNIERIM USA 80.10 41.47 38.63 4.84 4.59 4.91 4.97 4.84 0.00 #4
6 Paige LAWRENCE / Rudi SWIEGERS CAN 77.31 41.62 36.69 4.84 4.44 4.44 4.69 4.53 1.00 #3
7 Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZ SUI 74.54 37.88 36.66 4.78 4.47 4.59 4.66 4.41 0.00 #6
8 Brittany CHASE / Andrew SPEROFF USA 74.22 35.32 39.90 5.19 4.66 4.97 5.09 5.03 1.00 #7
9 Maddison BIRD / Raymond SCHULTZ CAN 73.77 35.72 39.05 4.94 4.59 4.91 5.00 4.97 1.00 #5
10 Maria SERGEJEVA / Ilja GLEBOV EST 65.17 34.08 31.09 4.09 3.66 3.84 4.03 3.81 0.00 #1
11 Malgorzata LIPINSKA / Bartosz PALUCHOWSKI POL 46.26 22.32 23.94 3.09 2.94 2.84 3.22 2.88 0.00 #2

Junior Pairs - Overall Result
1 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Nodari MAISURADZE RUS 153.43 1 1
2 Ksenia OZEROVA / Alexander ENBERT RUS 151.04 2 2
3 Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN 138.12 3 3
4 Ksenia KRASILNIKOVA / Konstantin BEZMATERNIKH RUS 130.18 4 4
5 Brynn CARMAN / Chris KNIERIM USA 125.85 5 5
6 Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZ SUI 117.33 6 7
7 Maddison BIRD / Raymond SCHULTZ CAN 116.53 7 9
8 Paige LAWRENCE / Rudi SWIEGERS CAN 114.88 9 6
9 Brittany CHASE / Andrew SPEROFF USA 112.66 8 8
10 Maria SERGEJEVA / Ilja GLEBOV EST 98.05 10 10
11 Malgorzata LIPINSKA / Bartosz PALUCHOWSKI POL 76.06 11 11

_________________
~Sheena~

"I find television very educating. Every time somebody turns on the set, I go into the other room and read a book" - Groucho Marx


Last edited by Sheena on 04.10.08 14:56; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sheena
Moderator
avatar

Number of posts : 5583
Localisation : Ireland
Registration date : 2006-06-13

PostSubject: Re: JGP Gomel, Belarus, Oct. 1st - 5th 2008   04.10.08 14:49

Junior Ice Dance - Free Dance

1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Dmitri DUN UKR 73.04 36.90 36.14 6.06 5.94 5.97 6.13 6.06 0.00 #9
2 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Dmitri KISELEV RUS 72.31 36.25 36.06 6.03 5.94 6.03 6.00 6.09 0.00 #13
3 Terra FINDLAY / Benoit RICHAUD FRA 71.93 37.45 34.48 5.78 5.63 5.81 5.75 5.84 0.00 #12
4 Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO USA 70.88 37.11 33.77 5.63 5.50 5.69 5.66 5.75 0.00 #10
5 Sara BAILEY / Kyle HERRING USA 66.61 37.28 29.33 4.91 4.78 4.91 4.91 5.00 0.00 #5
6 Tarrah HARVEY / Keith GAGNON CAN 66.04 33.64 32.40 5.38 5.22 5.47 5.47 5.59 0.00 #11
7 Tatiana BATURINTSEVA / Ivan VOLOBUIEV RUS 65.02 34.80 30.22 5.03 4.91 5.09 5.03 5.22 0.00 #8
8 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK UKR 61.20 32.99 28.21 4.69 4.50 4.75 4.81 4.91 0.00 #6
9 Maria POPKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 58.08 32.40 25.68 4.28 4.13 4.38 4.34 4.38 0.00 #2
10 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR 53.28 30.75 23.53 3.94 3.84 3.94 4.00 3.94 1.00 #3
11 Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV BLR 50.73 29.09 21.64 3.53 3.47 3.72 3.72 3.72 0.00 #4
12 Hanna ASADCHAYA / Dmitri LAMTYUGIN BLR 40.82 23.88 18.94 3.22 3.13 3.06 3.31 3.06 2.00 #1

Junior Ice Dance - Overall Result

1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Dmitri DUN UKR 152.97 2 1 1
2 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Dmitri KISELEV RUS 150.71 1 3 2
3 Terra FINDLAY / Benoit RICHAUD FRA 150.14 3 2 3
4 Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO USA 144.88 4 4 4
5 Tarrah HARVEY / Keith GAGNON CAN 137.89 5 5 6
6 Sara BAILEY / Kyle HERRING USA 135.73 7 6 5
7 Tatiana BATURINTSEVA / Ivan VOLOBUIEV RUS 132.75 6 7 7
8 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK UKR 124.88 8 8 8
9 Maria POPKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 118.83 10 10 9
10 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR 111.59 11 11 10
11 Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV BLR 102.82 12 12 11
12 Hanna ASADCHAYA / Dmitri LAMTYUGIN BLR 90.49 13 13 12
WD Lili LAMAR / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 9 9

_________________
~Sheena~

"I find television very educating. Every time somebody turns on the set, I go into the other room and read a book" - Groucho Marx
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sheena
Moderator
avatar

Number of posts : 5583
Localisation : Ireland
Registration date : 2006-06-13

PostSubject: Re: JGP Gomel, Belarus, Oct. 1st - 5th 2008   05.10.08 7:54

MEN FREE SKATE
1 Chao YANG CHN 123.59 65.89 57.70 5.88 5.69 5.78 5.72 5.78 0.00 27
2 Denis TEN KAZ 119.71 60.95 59.76 6.03 5.84 5.88 6.00 6.13 1.00 24
3 Gongming CHENG CHN 118.45 61.63 56.82 5.81 5.47 5.72 5.66 5.75 0.00 23
4 Curran OI USA 113.04 59.78 54.26 5.56 5.34 5.38 5.38 5.47 1.00 19
5 Yukihiro YOSHIDA JPN 108.80 53.24 55.56 5.59 5.44 5.59 5.50 5.66 0.00 18
6 Stanislav KOVALEV RUS 107.31 52.73 55.58 5.63 5.47 5.59 5.47 5.63 1.00 25
7 Alexander NIKOLAEV RUS 105.15 51.57 54.58 5.50 5.44 5.41 5.47 5.47 1.00 26
8 Victor ROMANENKOV EST 100.77 51.81 48.96 5.13 4.75 4.91 4.88 4.81 0.00 20
9 Austin KANALLAKAN USA 97.41 44.87 53.54 5.41 5.16 5.38 5.44 5.38 1.00 22
10 Samuel MORAIS CAN 97.38 50.48 46.90 4.88 4.44 4.63 4.72 4.78 0.00 16
11 Dmytro IGNATENKO UKR 96.30 51.82 45.48 4.81 4.31 4.56 4.56 4.50 1.00 21
12 Ronald LAM CAN 92.93 46.87 46.06 4.78 4.50 4.59 4.63 4.53 0.00 17
13 Martin RAPPE GER 83.65 42.23 42.42 4.50 4.09 4.09 4.31 4.22 1.00 13
14 Beka SHANKULASHVILI GEO 82.67 45.15 38.52 4.13 3.66 3.78 3.94 3.75 1.00 10
15 Yakov GODOROZHA UKR 79.20 37.32 42.88 4.34 4.13 4.25 4.31 4.41 1.00 11
16 Severin KIEFER AUT 76.24 35.78 41.46 4.16 3.94 4.19 4.22 4.22 1.00 9
17 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 74.63 41.07 35.56 3.72 3.44 3.56 3.56 3.50 2.00 8
18 Joos KUNDIG SUI 73.90 36.32 39.58 4.19 3.78 3.97 3.97 3.88 2.00 7
19 Jakub STROBL SVK 72.64 31.60 42.04 4.38 4.13 4.19 4.19 4.13 1.00 12
20 Sebastian LOFEK POL 69.69 34.89 35.80 3.84 3.34 3.53 3.66 3.53 1.00 1
21 Mikhail KARALIUK BLR 67.89 31.57 39.32 4.16 3.88 3.84 3.97 3.81 3.00 14
22 Dmitri KAGIROV BLR 59.38 21.38 39.00 4.03 3.75 3.84 3.97 3.91 1.00 15
23 Jesper HOLKJAER DEN 56.39 25.39 31.00 3.31 3.06 2.94 3.16 3.03 0.00 6
24 Alexei MIALIONKHIN BLR 54.88 21.64 33.24 3.66 3.09 3.34 3.28 3.25 0.00 4
25 Sarkis HAIRAPETYAN ARM 50.95 20.57 33.38 3.63 3.22 3.28 3.34 3.22 3.00 2
26 Pavel Petrov SAVINOV BUL 50.84 20.02 30.82 3.03 2.97 3.06 3.13 3.22 0.00 5
27 Ivor MIKOLCEVIC CRO 50.38 22.18 30.20 3.28 2.88 2.97 3.03 2.94 2.00 3


FINAL STANDINGS
1 Denis TEN KAZ 188.07 1 2
2 Chao YANG CHN 183.47 4 1
3 Gongming CHENG CHN 179.56 3 3
4 Stanislav KOVALEV RUS 168.32 2 7
5 Curran OI USA 166.06 9 4
6 Alexander NIKOLAEV RUS 165.28 5 6
7 Yukihiro YOSHIDA JPN 162.51 7 5
8 Austin KANALLAKAN USA 153.53 6 9
9 Victor ROMANENKOV EST 150.06 11 8
10 Samuel MORAIS CAN 149.76 10 10
11 Ronald LAM CAN 146.05 8 12
12 Dmytro IGNATENKO UKR 144.99 12 11
13 Martin RAPPE GER 130.52 13 13
14 Beka SHANKULASHVILI GEO 125.12 18 14
15 Yakov GODOROZHA UKR 122.19 17 15
16 Jakub STROBL SVK 118.45 15 19
17 Joos KUNDIG SUI 113.69 19 18
18 Severin KIEFER AUT 113.64 20 16
19 Mikhail KARALIUK BLR 111.00 16 21
20 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 110.86 22 17
21 Sebastian LOFEK POL 105.59 23 20
22 Dmitri KAGIROV BLR 105.29 14 22
23 Jesper HOLKJAER DEN 92.97 21 23
24 Alexei MIALIONKHIN BLR 87.43 25 24
25 Sarkis HAIRAPETYAN ARM 84.66 24 25
26 Ivor MIKOLCEVIC CRO 77.37 26 27
27 Pavel Petrov SAVINOV BUL 76.23 27 26

_________________
~Sheena~

"I find television very educating. Every time somebody turns on the set, I go into the other room and read a book" - Groucho Marx
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: JGP Gomel, Belarus, Oct. 1st - 5th 2008   

Back to top Go down
 
JGP Gomel, Belarus, Oct. 1st - 5th 2008
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Brian Joubert Discussion Group :: Skating General :: Competitions & Shows/Compétitions et Galas-
Jump to: