Brian Joubert Discussion Group



 
PortalHomeFAQSearchRegisterUsergroupsLog inFacebookTwitter

Share | 
 

 Cup of Nice (26-30 Oct)Coupe de Nice (26-30 Octobre

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Gislaine
The Boss
avatar

Number of posts : 13304
Localisation : Lyon ,France
Registration date : 2006-06-10

PostSubject: Cup of Nice (26-30 Oct)Coupe de Nice (26-30 Octobre   24.10.11 13:59

16ème Coupe Internationale de Patinage de la Ville de Nice
du 26 Octobre au 30 Octobre
http://www.ffsg.org/salle_de_presse/documents/dossiers_de_presse/DOSSIER_DE_PRESSE_NBAA%202011.pdf

Junior ladies
Arina PETROVA Russia
Maria STAVITSKAYA Russia
Alexandra DAEVA Russia
Irina VORZHEVA Kazakhstan
Regina GLAZMAN Kazakhstan
Alina YANGUCHINA Kazakhstan
Michelle COUWENBERG Netherlands
Kim BELL Netherlands
Tanja ODERMATT Switzerland
Diana ZANTA Switzerland
Agata KRYGER Poland
Jasmine Alexandra COSTA Estonia
Dominika MURCKOVA Slovakia
Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU Greece
Sinem KUYUCU Turkey
Olya CLARKSON Grenada
Sabrina SCHULZ Austria
Mona Lisa WEINBERGER Austria
Natasha MCKAY United Kingdom
Juliette HÖHN Germany
Josefin TALJEGÄRD Sweden
Rosa-Maria SALONEN Finland
Sara HUUSKONEN Finland
Saara ASTOLA Finland
Laura RAUKKO Finland
Agnese GARLISI Italy
Vistoria MANNI Italy
Silvia LOVISON Italy
Bahia TALEB France 2
Anaïs VENTARD France 1



Junior men

Vladislav TARASENKO Russia
Alexander SAMARIN Russia
Timur BAÏBEKOV Kazakhstan
Thomas KENNES Netherlands
Florian GOSTELIE Netherlands
Stanislav PERTSOV Ukraine
Aleksander KUCHER Ukraine
Aliakseï MIALIOKHIN Belarus
Pavel STRAKACH Belarus
Pavel IGNATENKO Belarus
Giray SENOL Turkey
Michael Christian MARTINEZ Philippines
Simon Gabriel IONAN Austria
Jordan DODDS Australia
Cameron HEMMERT Australia
Marcus BJÖRK Sweden
Artem TSOGLIN Sweden
Maurizio ZANDRON Italy
Filippo AMBROSINI Italy
Adrien TESSON France 2
Gregoire APPELHANS France 2
Timofei NOVAIKIN France 1
Cedric TOUR France 1



Senior Ladies

Polina AGAFANOVA Russia
Anna OVCHAROVA Russia
Nika CERIC Slovenia
Kaat VAN DAELE Belgium
Isabelle PIEMAN Belgium
Ira VANNUT Belgium
Joyce DEN HOLLANDER Netherlands
Manouk GIJSMAN Netherlands
Eva LIM Netherlands
Clara PETERS Ireland
Martina BOCEK Czech Republic
Victoria MUNIZ Puerto Rico
Myriam LEUENGERGER Switzerland
Tina STÜRZINGER Switzerland
Irina MOCHVAN Ukraine
Anastasiya KONONENKO Ukraine
Natalia POPOVA Ukraine
Fleur MAXWELL Luxemburg
Brice ATABEY Turkey
Sonia LAFUENTE Spain
Miriam ZIEGLER Austria
Victoria HUBLER Austria
Jenna McCORKELL United Kingdom
Karly ROBERTSON United Kingdom
Sandy HOFFMANN Germany
Katharina HACKER Germany
Isabel DRESCHLER Germany
Nathalie WEINZERL Germany
Linea MELLGREN Sweden
Minna PARVIAINEM Finland
Reetta ROMPPANEN Finland
Helena STENBACKA Finland
Alice GARLISI Italy
Francesca RIO Italy
Roberta RODHIGIERO Italy
Yretha SILETE France 2
Lenaelle GILLERON GORRY France 2
Maé BERENICE MEITE France 1



Senior Men


Konstantin MENSHOV Russia
Zhan BUSH Russia
Sergueï VORONOV Russia
Artur DMITRIEV Russia
Saulius AMBRULEVICIOUS Lithuania
Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV Kazakhstan
Jorik HENDRICKX Belgium
Boyito MULDER Netherlands
Brendan DORRIAN Ireland
Vivian PARNELL MURPHY Ireland
Marco ZABOURIL Czech Republic
Stephen Li-Ching KUO Chinese Taipei
Alexander LABOY Puerto Rico
Misha GE Uzbekistan
Laurent ALVAREZ Switzerland
Patryk MYZYK Poland
Sebastian IWASAKI Poland
Kamil BIALAS Poland
Dimitriy IGNATENKO Ukraine
Keegan MESSING USA
Jekabsons GIRTS Latvia
Ali DEMIRBOGA Turkey
Javier RAYA Spain
Vitaly LUCHANOK Belarus
Mikhail KARALIUK Belarus
Mario Raphael IONAN Austria
Davis RICHARDSON United Kingdom
Phillip HARRIS United Kingdom
Jono PARTRIDGE United Kingdom
Martin LIEBERS Germany
Franz STREUBEL Germany
Mitchell CHAPMAN Australia
Andrew DODDS Australia
Adrian SCHULTEISS Sweden
Ondrej SPIEGL Sweden
Oleksii BYCHENKO Israel
Valtter VIRTANEN Finland
Chafik BESSEGHIER France 2
Romain PONSART France 1
Thomas SOSNIAK France 1



Pairs

Katarina GERBOLT/Alexandr ENBERT Russia
Evgenia TARASOVA/Egor CHUDIN Russia
Klara KADLECOVA/Petr IDAR Czech Republic
Ashley CAIN/Joshua REGAN USA
Marybeth MARLEY/Rockne BRUBAKER USA
Lubov BAKIROVA/Mikalaï KAMIANCHUK Belarus
Silja DOS REIS/Mark MAGYAR Hungary
Stacey KEMP/David KING United Kingdom
Mari VARTMANN/Aaron VAN CLEAVE Germany
Ronja ROLL/Gustav FORSGREN Sweden
Danielle MONTALBANO/Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI Israel
Stefania BERTON/Ondrey HOTAREK Italy
Carolina GILLEPSIE/Luca DEMATTE Italy
TBA France 1
TBA France 2



Ice Dance
Valeria STARYGINA/Ivan VOLOBUEV Russia
Isabella TOBIAS/Deividas STAGNIUNAS Lithuania
Karolina PROCHAZKOVA/Michal CESKA Czech Republic
Ramona ELSENER/Florian ROOST Switzerland
Anastasia ZVORYGINA/Maciej BERNARDOWSKI Poland
Natalia KALISZEK/Michal KALISZEK poland
Alisa AGAFANOVA/Alper UCAR Turkey
Sara HURTADO/Adria DIAZ Spain
Lesia VOLODENKAVA/Vitaly VAKUNOU Belarus
Suzanna NAGY/Maté FEJES Hungary
Kira GEIL/Tobias EISENBAUER Austria
Barbara SILNA/Juri KURAKIN Austria
Louise WALDEN/Owen EDWARDS United Kingdom
Carolina HERMANN/ Daniel HERMANN Germany
Tanja KOLBE/Stefano CARUSO Germany
Katherine FIRKIN/Henri Dupont Australia
Yekaterina BUGROV/Vasili ROGOV Israel
Lorenza ALESSANDRINI/Simone VATURI Italy
Charlene GUIGNARD/Marco FABBRI Italy
Tiffany ZAHORSKI/Alexis MIART France 2
Pernelle CARRON/Lloyd JONES France 1
Siobhan HEEKIN-CAWEDY/Dmitriy DUN Ukraine

Le programme...



Mercredi 26 Octobre

14h Juniors Dames - programme court
17h Juniors Messieurs - programme court


Jeudi 27 Octobre

14h Juniors Messieurs - programme libre
17h Juniors Dames - programme libre


Vendredi 28 Octobre

15h Seniors Couples - programme court
17h Seniors Messieurs - programme court
20h Seniors Danse - programme court


Samedi 29 Octobre

14h Seniors Dames - programme court
16h Seniors Messieurs - programme libre
21h Seniors Danse - libre danse


Dimanche 30 Octobre

9h30 Seniors Dames - programme libre
13h Seniors Couples - programme libre
18h30 Gala - Avec la participation des Champions de la Compétition, de l’Équipe de France et de Florent Amodio Invité vedette


_________________
allez BJDGbanner


Gislaine
Back to top Go down
View user profile
fandebrian
Blue Man Group


Number of posts : 652
Age : 31
Localisation : Cracovie, Pologne
Registration date : 2010-11-12

PostSubject: Re: Cup of Nice (26-30 Oct)Coupe de Nice (26-30 Octobre   24.10.11 19:19

Merci beaucoup Gislaine Very Happy
Back to top Go down
View user profile
 
Cup of Nice (26-30 Oct)Coupe de Nice (26-30 Octobre
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Brian Joubert Discussion Group :: Skating General :: Competitions & Shows/Compétitions et Galas-
Jump to: